Program

OTP Bank Liga


19. forduló (február 5.):

Debreceni VSC-MOL Fehérvár FC

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Újpest FC

Ferencvárosi TC-Budapest Honvéd

ZTE FC-Kisvárda Master Good

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Paksi FC

Puskás Akadémia FC-Diósgyőri VTK


20. forduló (február 8.):

Újpest FC-Ferencvárosi TC

MOL Fehérvár FC-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Paksi FC-Puskás Akadémia FC

Kisvárda Master Good-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Budapest Honvéd-ZTE FC

Diósgyőri VTK-Debreceni VSC


21. forduló (február 15.):

Debreceni VSC-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Ferencvárosi TC-MOL Fehérvár FC

ZTE FC-Újpest FC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Budapest Honvéd

Puskás Akadémia FC-Kisvárda Master Good

Diósgyőri VTK-Paksi FC


22. forduló (február 22.):

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Ferencvárosi TC

Kisvárda Master Good-Diósgyőri VTK

Budapest Honvéd-Puskás Akadémia FC

Újpest FC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

MOL Fehérvár FC-ZTE FC

Paksi FC-Debreceni VSC


23. forduló (február 29.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Debreceni VSC

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-ZTE FC

MOL Fehérvár FC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Újpest FC-Puskás Akadémia FC

Budapest Honvéd-Diósgyőri VTK

Kisvárda Master Good-Paksi FC


24. forduló (március 7.):

Paksi FC-Budapest Honvéd

Diósgyőri VTK-Újpest FC

Puskás Akadémia FC-MOL Fehérvár FC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

ZTE FC-Ferencvárosi TC

Debreceni VSC-Kisvárda Master Good


25. forduló (március 14.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Puskás Akadémia FC

MOL Fehérvár FC-Diósgyőri VTK

Újpest FC-Paksi FC

Budapest Honvéd-Kisvárda Master Good

Debreceni VSC-ZTE FC


26. forduló (március 21.):

Budapest Honvéd-Debreceni VSC

Kisvárda Master Good-Újpest FC

Paksi FC-MOL Fehérvár FC

Diósgyőri VTK-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Puskás Akadémia FC-Ferencvárosi TC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-ZTE FC


27. forduló (április 4.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Diósgyőri VTK

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Paksi FC

MOL Fehérvár FC-Kisvárda Master Good

Újpest FC-Budapest Honvéd

ZTE FC-Puskás Akadémia FC

Debreceni VSC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC


28. forduló (április 11.):

Újpest FC-Debreceni VSC

Budapest Honvéd-MOL Fehérvár FC

Kisvárda Master Good-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Paksi FC-Ferencvárosi TC

Diósgyőri VTK-ZTE FC

Puskás Akadémia FC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC


29. forduló (április 18.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Kisvárda Master Good

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Budapest Honvéd

MOL Fehérvár FC-Újpest FC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Diósgyőri VTK

ZTE FC-Paksi FC

Debreceni VSC-Puskás Akadémia FC


30. forduló (április 25.):

MOL Fehérvár FC-Debreceni VSC

Újpest FC-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Budapest Honvéd-Ferencvárosi TC

Kisvárda Master Good-ZTE FC

Paksi FC-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Diósgyőri VTK-Puskás Akadémia FC


31. forduló (május 2.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Újpest FC

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-MOL Fehérvár FC

Puskás Akadémia FC-Paksi FC

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Kisvárda Master Good

ZTE FC-Budapest Honvéd

Debreceni VSC-Diósgyőri VTK


32. forduló (május 9.):

Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC-Debreceni VSC

MOL Fehérvár FC-Ferencvárosi TC

Újpest FC-ZTE FC

Budapest Honvéd-Kaposvári Rákóczi FC

Kisvárda Master Good-Puskás Akadémia FC

Paksi FC-Diósgyőri VTK


33. forduló (május 16.):

Ferencvárosi TC-Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

Diósgyőri VTK-Kisvárda Master Good

Puskás Akadémia FC-Budapest Honvéd

Kaposvári Rákóczi FC-Újpest FC

ZTE FC-MOL Fehérvár FC

Debreceni VSC-Paksi FC